Girone A
TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
RESTAURI EDILI | X | X | X | X | |||||
GLORIOUS BASTARD | |||||||||
TRATTORIA GELMO | X | X | X | X |
Martedì 12 Giugno
19:00 GLORIOUS BASTARD - TRATTORIA GELMO = 3 - 6
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Giovedì 14 Giugno
20:30 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI – GLORIOUS BASTARD = 5 - 1
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Giovedì 14 Giugno
21:30 TRATTORIA GELMO - RESTAURI EDILI = 6 - 6
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
21:30 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI - RESTAURI EDILI = 5 - 3
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Mercoledì 20 Giugno
20:30 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI – TRATTORIA GELMO = 7 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Sabato 23 Giugno
19:00 GLORIOUS BASTARD - RESTAURI EDILI =3 - 8
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Classifica Definitiva
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
S |
Gf |
Gs |
+/- |
|
TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI |
||||||||
RESTAURI EDILI |
||||||||
GLORIOUS BASTARD |
||||||||
TRATTORIA GELMO |
Girone B
I DOLCI DI FULVIO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
SDA MONTAGGI | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
STUDIO R TEAM | X | ||||||||
PULCINI CARTUBI | X |
Lunedì 11 Giugno
20:00 I DOLCI DI FULVIO - SDA MONTAGGI = 10 - 6
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Martedì 12 Giugno
20:00 STUDIO R TEAM – PULCINI CARTUBI = 4 - 4
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Giovedì 14 Giugno
20:30 I DOLCI DI FULVIO - STUDIO R TEAM = 6 - 5
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
19:30 PULCINI CARTUBI – SDA MONTAGGI = 1 - 7
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Mercoledì 20 Giugno
21:30 I DOLCI DI FULVIO - PULCINI CARTUBI = 5 - 0
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Venerdì 22 Giugno
22:00 STUDIO R TEAM - SDA MONTAGGI = 3 - 6
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Classifica Definitiva
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
S |
Gf |
Gs |
+/- |
|
I DOLCI DI FULVIO |
||||||||
SDA MONTAGGI |
||||||||
STUDIO R TEAM |
||||||||
PULCINI CARTUBI |
Girone C
PAN VINO E SAN DANIELE | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
BAD BOYS | |||||||||
GOMME MARCELLO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
NCA | X | X | X |
Lunedì 11 Giugno
21:00 PAN VINO E SAN DANIELE - BAD BOYS = 11 - 1
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Martedì 12 Giugno
20:00 GOMME MARCELLO – NCA = 16 - 5
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
19:30 PAN VINO E SAN DANIELE - GOMME MARCELLO = 2 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Mercoledì 20 Giugno
19:30 NCA - BAD BOYS = 4 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Venerdì 22 Giugno
19:00 PAN VINO E SAN DANIELE – NCA = 4 - 1
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Venerdì 22 Giugno
21:00 GOMME MARCELLO - BAD BOYS =16 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Classifica Definitiva
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
S |
Gf |
Gs |
+/- |
|
PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | ||||||||
BAD BOYS |
||||||||
GOMME MARCELLO |
||||||||
NCA |
Girone D
PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
AS CAPISSI - CAFFE' WALTER | |||||||||
AL BAGATTO | |||||||||
TRITOLO 04 | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Lunedì 11 Giugno
21:00 PIZZERIA DA MODESTO - AS CAPISSI - CAFFE' WALTER = 3 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Martedì 12 Giugno
21:00 AL BAGATTO – TRITOLO 04 = 1 - 7
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Giovedì 14 Giugno
21:30 PIZZERIA DA MODESTO - AL BAGATTO = 4 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
20:30 TRITOLO 04 - AS CAPISSI - CAFFE' WALTER = 5 - 1
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Mercoledì 20 Giugno
19:30 PIZZERIA DA MODESTO – TRITOLO 04 = 5 - 3
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Venerdì 22 Giugno
21:00 AL BAGATTO - AS CAPISSI - CAFFE' WALTER =
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Classifica Definitiva
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
S |
Gf |
Gs |
+/- |
|
PIZZERIA DA MODESTO |
||||||||
AS CAPISSI - CAFFE' WALTER |
||||||||
AL BAGATTO |
||||||||
TRITOLO 04 |
Girone E
ABC DELTA FOOD | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
UNITED CATASTROFA 2010 | |||||||||
S.S. SONCINI | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
COLOMBIA | X | X | X |
Lunedì 11 Giugno
22:00 ABC DELTA FOOD - UNITED CATASTROFA 2010 = 3 - 0
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Martedì 12 Giugno
21:00 S.S. SONCINI – COLOMBIA = 3 - 1
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
20:30 ABC DELTA FOOD - S.S. SONCINI = 12 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
21:30 COLOMBIA - UNITED CATASTROFA 2010 = 3 - 0
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Venerdì 22 Giugno
20:00 ABC DELTA FOOD – COLOMBIA =14 - 1
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Sabato 23 Giugno
20:00 S.S. SONCINI - UNITED CATASTROFA 2010=3 - 0
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Classifica Definitiva
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
S |
Gf |
Gs |
+/- |
|
ABC DELTA FOOD |
||||||||
UNITED CATASTROFA 2010 |
||||||||
S.S. SONCINI |
||||||||
COLOMBIA |
Girone F
REY'S CAFFE' | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
FESTAZZA.IT | X | X | X | X | ||||
SPRITZ BULL | ||||||||
PALESTRE CALIFORNIA | X | X | X | X |
Lunedì 11 Giugno
19:00 REY'S CAFFE' - FESTAZZA.IT = 5 - 4
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Martedì 12 Giugno
22:00 SPRITZ BULL – PALESTRE CALIFORNIA = 0 - 10
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
19:30 REY'S CAFFE' - SPRITZ BULL = 7 - 3
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Mercoledì 20 Giugno
19:30 PALESTRE CALIFORNIA - FESTAZZA.IT = 4 - 4
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Venerdì 22 Giugno
20:00 REY'S CAFFE' – PALESTRE CALIFORNIA =8 - 6
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Sabato 23 Giugno
21:00 SPRITZ BULL - FESTAZZA.IT = 1 - 14
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Classifica Definitiva
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
S |
Gf |
Gs |
+/- |
|
REY'S CAFFE' |
||||||||
FESTAZZA.IT |
||||||||
SPRITZ BULL |
||||||||
PALESTRE CALIFORNIA |
Girone G
BRADA IMPEX | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
ITALSPURGHI | |||||||||
PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Lunedì 11 Giugno
20:00 BRADA IMPEX - ITALSPURGHI= 12 - 3
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Martedì 12 Giugno
19:00 PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM – CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO = 3 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Domenica 17 Giugno
20:30 BRADA IMPEX - PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM = 9 - 1
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Mercoledì 20 Giugno
20:30 CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO - ITALSPURGHI = 16 - 2
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Venerdì 22 Giugno
19:00 BRADA IMPEX – CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO =6 - 7
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Sabato 23 Giugno
22:00 PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM - ITALSPURGHI = 3 - 0
Marcatori:
Ammoniti:
Espulsi:
Classifica Definitiva
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
S |
Gf |
Gs |
+/- |
|
BRADA IMPEX |
||||||||
ITALSPURGHI |
||||||||
PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM |
||||||||
CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO |