Lunedì 11 Giugno | |||||
Campo 2 | 19:00 | REYS CAFE | FESTAZZA.IT | 5 - 4 | referto |
Campo 1 | 20:00 | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | SDA MONTAGGI | 10 - 6 | referto |
Campo 2 | 20:00 | BRADA IMPEX | ITALSPURGHI | 12 - 3 | referto |
Campo 1 | 21:00 | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | BAD BOYS | 11 - 1 | referto |
Campo 2 | 21:00 | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | AS CAPISSI CAFFE WALTER | 3 - 2 | referto |
Campo 1 | 22:00 | ABC DELTA FOOD | UNITED CATASTROFA 2010 | 3 - 0 | referto |
Martedì 12 Giugno | |||||
Campo 1 | 19:00 | GLORIOUS BASTARD | TRATTORIA GELMO | 3 - 6 | referto |
Campo 2 | 19:00 | PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM | CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO | 3 - 2 | referto |
Campo 1 | 20:00 | STUDIO R TEAM | PULCINI CARTUBI | 4 - 4 | referto |
Campo 2 | 20:00 | GOMME MARCELLO | NCA | 16 - 5 | referto |
Campo 1 | 21:00 | AL BAGATTO | TRITOLO 04 | 1 - 7 | referto |
Campo 2 | 21:00 | SS SONCINI | COLOMBIA | 3 - 1 | referto |
Campo 1 | 22:00 | SPRITZ BULL | PALESTRE CALIFORNIA | 0 - 10 | referto |
Giovedì 14 Giugno | |||||
Campo 1 | 20:30 | TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | GLORIOUS BASTARD | 5-1 | referto |
Campo 2 | 20:30 | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | STUDIO R TEAM | 6-5 | referto |
Campo 1 | 21:30 | TRATTORIA GELMO | RESTAURI EDILI | 6-6 | |
Campo 2 | 21:30 | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | AL BAGATTO | 4-2 | |
Domenica 17 Giugno | |||||
Campo 1 | 19:30 | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | GOMME MARCELLO | 2-2 | |
Campo 2 | 19:30 | REYS CAFE | SPRITZ BULL | 7-3 | |
Campo 3 | 19:30 | PULCINI CARTUBI | SDA MONTAGGI | 1-7 | |
Campo 1 | 20:30 | BRADA IMPEX | PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM | 9-1 | |
Campo 2 | 20:30 | ABC DELTA FOOD | SS SONCINI | 12-2 | |
Campo 3 | 20:30 | TRITOLO 04 | AS CAPISSI CAFFE WALTER | 5-1 | |
Campo 1 | 21:30 | COLOMBIA | UNITED CATASTROFA 2010 | 3-0 | |
Campo 2 | 21:30 |
TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | RESTATURI EDILI | 5-3 | |
Mercoledì 20 Giugno | |||||
Campo 1 | 19:30 | NCA | BAD BOYS | 4-2 | |
Campo 2 | 19:30 | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | TRITOLO 04 | 5-3 | |
Campo 3 | 19:30 | PALESTRE CALIFORNIA | FESTAZZA.IT | 4-4 | |
Campo 1 | 20:30 | TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | TRATTORIA GELMO | 7-2 | |
Campo 2 | 20:30 | CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO | ITALSPURGHI | 16-2 | |
Campo 1 | 21:30 | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | PULCINI CARTUBI | 5-0 | |
Venerdì 22 Giugno | |||||
Campo 1 | 19:00 | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | NCA | 4-1 | |
Campo 2 | 19:00 | BRADA IMPEX | CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO | 6-7 | |
Campo 1 | 20:00 | REYS CAFE | PALESTRE CALIFORNIA | 8-6 | |
Campo 2 | 20:00 | ABC DELTA FOOD | COLOMBIA | 14-1 | |
Campo 1 | 21:00 | AL BAGATTO | AS CAPISSI CAFFE WALTER | ||
Campo 2 | 21:00 | GOMME MARCELLO | BAD BOYS | 16-2 | |
Campo 1 | 22:00 | STUDIO R TEAM | SDA MONTAGGI | 3-6 | |
Sabato 23 Giugno |
|||||
Campo 3 | 21:30 | PIZZERIA LA NAPA & RDM | ITALSPURGHI | 3-0 tavolino |
|
Domenica 24 Giugno | |||||
Campo 1 | 19:00 | GLORIOUS BASTARD | RESTAURI EDILI | 3-8 | |
Campo 2 | 19:00 | SPRITZ BULL | FESTAZZA.IT | 0-3 | |
Lunedì 25 Giugno | |||||
OTTAVI | |||||
Campo 1 | 19:00 | GOMME MARCELLO | SDA MONTAGGI | 1-2 | |
Campo 2 | 20:00 | ABC DELTA FOOD | RESTAURI EDILI | 8-3 | |
Campo 1 | 20:00 | REYS CAFE' | SS SONCINI | 8-1 | |
Campo 2 | 21:00 | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | 1-4 | |
Campo 1 | 21:00 | TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | CENTRO REVISIONI PADRICIANO | 6-4 | |
Campo 2 | 22:00 | BRADA IMPEX | TRITOLO 04 | 7-5 | |
Campo 1 | 22:00 | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | TRATTORIA GELMO | 3-1 | |
Sabato 30 Giugno | |||||
Campo 1 | 19:00 | SDA MONTAGGI | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | 5-6 | |
Campo 1 | 20:00 | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI | 5-4 | |
Campo 1 | 21:00 |
ABC DELTA FOOD | REY'S CAFE' | 3-4 | |
Campo 1 | 22:00 |
BRADA IMPEX | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | 3-5 | |
Lunedì 2 Luglio | |||||
Campo 1 | 20:00 | PANE VINO SAN DANIELE | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | 3-2 | |
Martedì 3 Luglio | |||||
Campo 1 | 21:30 | REY'S CAFFE' | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | 4-2 | |
Sabato 7 Luglio | FINALI | ||||
Campo 2 | 20:45 | I DOLCI DI FULVIO | PIZZERIA DA MODESTO | ||
Campo 1 | 20:45 | PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE | REY'S CAFE' |